Herren
Name
Verein
01
Sebastian Pyttlick Christian Conrad
TC Rietberg TC SuS Bielefeld
02
Andreas Ortkemper Willy Bolte
RW Mastholte RW Mastholte
03
Werner Löher Thomas Hollmann
TC Rietberg + TTC Gütersloh TC Rietberg
04
Philipp Löher Jan Niermann
TC Rietberg + TTC Gütersloh TC Rietberg + TTC Gütersloh
05
Mathis Vogelsang Rainer Löher
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
06
Nils Gorges Thomas Günther
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
07
Simon Buschherm Patrick Brokherm
RW Mastholte RW Mastholte
08
Klaus Millentrup Markus Winter
RW Mastholte RW Mastholte
09
Christian Lefeld Frank Hillemeyer
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
10
Stefan Sturm Klaus Hoffrichter
TC Rietberg RW Mastholte
11
Maik Schröder Bernd Broeker
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
12
Elmar Engelmeyer Antonius Strunz
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
13
Michael Basel Oliver Dörfel
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
14
15
16
Damen
Name
Verein
01
Caroline Oesterwiemann Michelle Schiller
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
02
Manuela Ernst Emilia Ernst
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
03
Jenny Wieck Raphaela Kleine
RW Mastholte RW Mastholte
04
Nicole Giesecke-Uellner Heidi Röhr
RW Mastholte RW Mastholte
05
Annelie Setter Karin Vinnemeier
SG Bokel SG Bokel
06
Yvonne Frank Ingrid Kerber
SG Bokel SG Bokel
07
Sarah Basel Friederike Schumacher
SG Bokel SG Bokel
08
Maria Aufderheide Daniela Sundermeier
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
09
Beate Niermann Helene Kleinegräber
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Damen
Name
Verein
01
Caroline Oesterwiemann Michelle Schiller
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
02
Manuela Ernst Emilia Ernst
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
03
Jenny Wieck Raphaela Kleine
RW Mastholte RW Mastholte
04
Nicole Giesecke-Uellner Heidi Röhr
RW Mastholte RW Mastholte
05
Annelie Setter Karin Vinnemeier
SG Bokel SG Bokel
06
Yvonne Frank Ingrid Kerber
SG Bokel SG Bokel
07
Sarah Basel Friederike Schumacher
SG Bokel SG Bokel
08
Maria Aufderheide Daniela Sundermeier
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
09
Beate Niermann Helene Kleinegräber
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Herren
Name
Verein
01
Sebastian Pyttlick Christian Conrad
TC Rietberg TC SuS Bielefeld
02
Andreas Ortkemper Willy Bolte
RW Mastholte RW Mastholte
03
Werner Löher Thomas Hollmann
TC Rietberg + TTC Gütersloh TC Rietberg
04
Philipp Löher Jan Niermann
TC Rietberg + TTC Gütersloh TC Rietberg + TTC Gütersloh
05
Mathis Vogelsang Rainer Löher
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
06
Nils Gorges Thomas Günther
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
07
Simon Buschherm Patrick Brokherm
RW Mastholte RW Mastholte
08
Klaus Millentrup Markus Winter
RW Mastholte RW Mastholte
09
Christian Lefeld Frank Hillemeyer
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
10
Stefan Sturm Klaus Hoffrichter
TC Rietberg RW Mastholte
11
Maik Schröder Bernd Broeker
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
12
Elmar Engelmeyer Antonius Strunz
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
13
Michael Basel Oliver Dörfel
TC Rietberg TC Rietberg
14
15
16
MENÜ
MENÜ